Is Nutra-Fruit Delicious Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries - 2.2 Pounds - Holidays - Stocking Stuffers - Birthdays - Treats - Snacks - Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Dried Cranberries
Check Nutra-Fruit Delicious Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries - 2.2 Pounds - Holidays - Stocking Stuffers - Birthdays - Treats - Snacks - Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra-Fruit Delicious Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries - 2.2 Pounds - Holidays - Stocking Stuffers - Birthdays - Treats - Snacks - Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Nutra-Fruit Delicious Dark Chocolate Covered Cranberries - 2.2 Pounds - Holidays - Stocking Stuffers - Birthdays - Treats - Snacks - Candy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruityChocolateyTart
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


