Is Nutra Naturals Beef Bone Broth Hearty Original 88g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- tapio ca starch
tapio ca starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Beef Bone Broth (94%) (Beef Broth, Tapio ca Starch*, Collagen, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinega r), Inactive Nutritional Yeast Flakes, Black Peppe r. *Certified Organic Ingredient
Check Nutra Naturals Beef Bone Broth Hearty Original 88g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Naturals Beef Bone Broth Hearty Original 88g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutra Naturals Beef Bone Broth Hearty Original 88g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


