Is Nutra Naturals Chicken Bone Broth 190g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Bone Broth (42 %) (Australian Free Range Chicken Bones*, Chicken Collagen Peptides), Inactive Nutritional Yeast Flakes, Sweet Potato, Pumpkin*, Sea Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Native Mountain Pepper. *Certified Organic Ingredients

Check Nutra Naturals Chicken Bone Broth 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutra Naturals Chicken Bone Broth 190g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingSoupMeal Prep