Is Nutra Naturals Collagen Beauty Skin Hair Nails Gut Vanilla 120g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, VERISOL® Bioactive Collagen Peptides, Natural Plant Based Flavours, Wildcrafted Sea Buckthorn*, Natural Sweetener (MonkFruit Extract), Bamboo Stem Extract, Vanilla Bean(0.5 %), Guava Leaf Extract, Pink Himalayan Crystal Salt. *Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Nutra Naturals Collagen Beauty Skin Hair Nails Gut Vanilla 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutra Naturals Collagen Beauty Skin Hair Nails Gut Vanilla 120g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep