Is Nutra Naturals Collagen Matcha Latte Powder 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Japanese DoMatcha® Green Tea* (22 %), Inulin*, Lucuma*, Coconut MCT Oil*, Wildcrafted Sea Buckthorn, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Monk Fruit). *Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Nutra Naturals Collagen Matcha Latte Powder 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Naturals Collagen Matcha Latte Powder 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


