Is Nutra Naturals Smooth Vanilla Multivitamin Powder 240g Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- prebiotic fibres
prebiotic fibres
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Sprouted & Fermented Pea*, SproutedBrown Rice*), Rice Milk*, Coconut Milk*, NaturalFlavour, Arctic Sea Algae* (Calcium), Linseed*, Prebiotic Fibres (Apple Pectin, Inulin*), WholefoodVitamin & Mineral Extracts (Curry Leaf, Guava, Amla, Achiote Seed, Holy Basil, Lemon), Vanilla Bean(0.3 %), Probiotic BC30® (Bacillus coagulans GBI-30, 6068), Natural Sweetener (Thaumatin). *Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Nutra Naturals Smooth Vanilla Multivitamin Powder 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Naturals Smooth Vanilla Multivitamin Powder 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutra Naturals Smooth Vanilla Multivitamin Powder 240g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


