Is Nutra Organics Clean Protein (Organic Pea Blend) Exotic Vanilla 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Sprouted & Bio Fermented Live Protein Blend 385 g Sprouted & Fermented Golden Pea Protein* (Pre-Digested Cultured Protein Isolate) (75 %), Peruvian Sacha Inchi Protein* (2 %).
Check Nutra Organics Clean Protein (Organic Pea Blend) Exotic Vanilla 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Clean Protein (Organic Pea Blend) Exotic Vanilla 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nutra Organics Clean Protein (Organic Pea Blend) Exotic Vanilla 500g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


