Is Nutra Naturals Collagen Matcha Latte Powder 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Japanese DoMatcha® Green Tea* (22 %), Inulin*, Lucuma*, Coconut MCT Oil*, Wildcrafted Sea Buckthorn, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Monk Fruit). *Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Nutra Naturals Collagen Matcha Latte Powder 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Naturals Collagen Matcha Latte Powder 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


