Is Nutra Organics Golden Latte (Turmeric & Manuka Honey - Ayurvedic Chai) 6g Sachets x 20 Display Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Turmeric Powder, Curcumin, Manuka Honey Powder, Ginger Powder, Ground Cinnamon, Cardamom Powder, Vanilla Bean Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Fine Black Pepper
Check Nutra Organics Golden Latte (Turmeric & Manuka Honey - Ayurvedic Chai) 6g Sachets x 20 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Golden Latte (Turmeric & Manuka Honey - Ayurvedic Chai) 6g Sachets x 20 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Nutra Organics Golden Latte (Turmeric & Manuka Honey - Ayurvedic Chai) 6g Sachets x 20 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySweetSpicyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


