Is Nutra Organics Golden Latte (Turmeric & Manuka Honey - Ayurvedic Chai) 90g Powder Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Turmeric Powder, Curcumin, Manuka Honey Powder, Ginger Powder, Ground Cinnamon, Cardamom Powder, Vanilla Bean Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Fine Black Pepper
Check Nutra Organics Golden Latte (Turmeric & Manuka Honey - Ayurvedic Chai) 90g Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Golden Latte (Turmeric & Manuka Honey - Ayurvedic Chai) 90g Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Nutra Organics Golden Latte (Turmeric & Manuka Honey - Ayurvedic Chai) 90g Powder is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicyHoneyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


