Is Nutra Organics Lovers Latte (Cacao & Love Herbs - Evoking Hot Chocolate) 90g x 8 Display Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut mct oil
coconut mct oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cacao Powder, Roasted Carob Powder, Arousing Herbal Blend (Peruvian Maca (Yellow, Red And Black), Damiana, Horny Goat Weed, Tribulus), Coconut Mct Oil, Natural Plant-based Vanilla Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin, Pink Himalayan Crystal Salt, Luo Han Gua (Monk Fruit Extract)
Check Nutra Organics Lovers Latte (Cacao & Love Herbs - Evoking Hot Chocolate) 90g x 8 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Lovers Latte (Cacao & Love Herbs - Evoking Hot Chocolate) 90g x 8 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nutra Organics Lovers Latte (Cacao & Love Herbs - Evoking Hot Chocolate) 90g x 8 Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


