Is Nutra Organics Lovers Latte (Cacao & Love Herbs - Evoking Hot Chocolate) 90g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cacao Powder, Roasted Carob Powder, Arousing Herbal Blend (Peruvian Maca (Yellow, Red And Black), Damiana, Horny Goat Weed, Tribulus), Coconut Mct Oil, Natural Plant-based Vanilla Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin, Pink Himalayan Crystal Salt, Luo Han Gua (Monk Fruit Extract)
Check Nutra Organics Lovers Latte (Cacao & Love Herbs - Evoking Hot Chocolate) 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Lovers Latte (Cacao & Love Herbs - Evoking Hot Chocolate) 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nutra Organics Lovers Latte (Cacao & Love Herbs - Evoking Hot Chocolate) 90g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


