Is Nutra Organics Organic Wholefood Probiotic Bar Ginger Biotics (Ginger Coconut Choc) 45g x 12Display Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rice Malt Syrup, Desiccated Coconut, Ginger Chunks, Dark Belgium Choc Buttons, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cacao Butter, Vanilla Powder, Murray River Sultanas, Organic Cranberries (Pesticide Free), Vegan Lactobacillus Fermented Sprout Blend, Mung Bean Sprout, Brown Rice Sprout, Red Lentil Sprout, Chick Pea Sprout, Linseed Sprout, Alfalfa Seed Sprout, Millet Sprout, Quinoa Sprout, Chia Sprout, Sprouted & Fermented Pea Protein, Cacao, Sunflower Kernels, Linseed Meal, Fructooligosaccharides (Prebiotic Fibre), Berry Choc Chunk Powder (Coconut Sugar, Cacao Powder, Mango , Acai Berry, Beetroot, Raspberry , Blueberry, Cranberry, Aquamin (Red Sea Algae), Goji Berry, Vanilla Bean, Salt), Hulled Tahini (Sesame Seeds), Chia Seeds, Virgin Coconut Oil, Ground Ginger, Ground Cinnamon, Turmeric Powder
Check Nutra Organics Organic Wholefood Probiotic Bar Ginger Biotics (Ginger Coconut Choc) 45g x 12Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Organic Wholefood Probiotic Bar Ginger Biotics (Ginger Coconut Choc) 45g x 12Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Nutra Organics Organic Wholefood Probiotic Bar Ginger Biotics (Ginger Coconut Choc) 45g x 12Display is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


