Is Nutra Organics Tropical Collagen Beauty Skin Hair Nails Gut, Pineapple And Mango Infusion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Verisol� Bioactive Collagen Peptides, Premium Refractance Dried Fruits & Veggie [pineapple (5 %), Mango (5 %), Apple*, Beetroot*], Natural Plant Based Flavours, Natural Sweetener (monk Fruit Extract), Camu Camu*, Sunflower Extract, Orgen-zn� Guava*, Horsetail Herb*. *certified Organic Ingredients. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Products Containing Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Soy, Lupin, Tree Nuts And Sesame.

Check Nutra Organics Tropical Collagen Beauty Skin Hair Nails Gut, Pineapple And Mango Infusion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie