Is Nutra Organics Velvet Latte (Beetroot & Turmeric - Ayurvedic Chai) 6g Sachets x 20 Display Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot Powder, Turmeric Powder, Curcumin, Ginger Powder, Cardamom Powder, Ground Cinnamon, Vanilla Bean Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper
Check Nutra Organics Velvet Latte (Beetroot & Turmeric - Ayurvedic Chai) 6g Sachets x 20 Display against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Velvet Latte (Beetroot & Turmeric - Ayurvedic Chai) 6g Sachets x 20 Display in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Nutra Organics Velvet Latte (Beetroot & Turmeric - Ayurvedic Chai) 6g Sachets x 20 Display is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthySpicyVanillaCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


