Is Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Dark Choc Buttons 250g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Belgian Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass 67%, Sugar 25%, Cocoa Butter 8%, Vanilla Powder 1%)
Check Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Dark Choc Buttons 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Dark Choc Buttons 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Dark Choc Buttons 250g is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


