Is Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Organic Brown Rice Syrup 500ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Brown Rice

Check Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Organic Brown Rice Syrup 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutra Organics Wholefood Pantry Organic Brown Rice Syrup 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Nature Mart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyMalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSnacking