Is NUTRA SEA + D - OMEGA-3 + VITAMIN D (GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE) - 200ML Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovies, Sardines, Mackerel), Vitamin D3, Total Epa/dha, Epa, Dha, Flavouring, Tocopherols (Derived From Non-gmo Soy), Green Tea Extract, Monk Fruit Extract
Check NUTRA SEA + D - OMEGA-3 + VITAMIN D (GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA + D - OMEGA-3 + VITAMIN D (GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE) - 200ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NUTRA SEA + D - OMEGA-3 + VITAMIN D (GRAPEFRUIT TANGERINE) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


