Is NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLE GUM) - 200ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Medium Chain Triglycerides, Fish Oil (Anchoives, Sardines), Borage Seed Oil, Evening Primrose Oil Seed Oil, All Natural Flavouring, Natural Tocopherols (Vitamin E), Green Tea Extract, Vitamin D3
Check NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLE GUM) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLE GUM) - 200ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLE GUM) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


