Is NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 500ML Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavours, Tocopherols (Derived From Non-gmo Soy), Green Tea Extract, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Monk Fruit Extract
Check NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
NUTRA SEA KIDS (BUBBLEGUM) - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


