Is NUTRA SEA OMEGA 3 (CHOCOLATE) - 200ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil (Anchovies, Sardines, Mackerel), Total Epa Dha, Epa, Dha, Flavouring, Tocopherols (Derived From Non Gmo Soy), Green Tea Extract, Monk Fruit Extract

Check NUTRA SEA OMEGA 3 (CHOCOLATE) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUTRA SEA OMEGA 3 (CHOCOLATE) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast