Is NUTRA SEA OMEGA 3 (CHOCOLATE) - 200ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Anchovies, Sardines, Mackerel), Total Epa Dha, Epa, Dha, Flavouring, Tocopherols (Derived From Non Gmo Soy), Green Tea Extract, Monk Fruit Extract
Check NUTRA SEA OMEGA 3 (CHOCOLATE) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA OMEGA 3 (CHOCOLATE) - 200ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NUTRA SEA OMEGA 3 (CHOCOLATE) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


