Is NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 200ML Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pharmaceutical Quality Fish Oil (Sardines, Anchovies, Mackerel), Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Tocopherols, Green Tea Extract
Check NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 200ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 200ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 200ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


