Is NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pharmaceutical Quality Fish Oil (Sardines, Anchovies, Mackerel), Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Tocopherols, Green Tea Extract
Check NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


