Is NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pharmaceutical Quality Fish Oil (Sardines, Anchovies, Mackerel), Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Tocopherols, Green Tea Extract
Check NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
NUTRA SEA OMEGA-3 (FORMERLEY NUTRA SEA EPA / DHA LIQUID) (LEMON) - 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsNational Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Drinking


