Is NUTRA VEGE OMEGA-3 PLANT 500MG - 30 SOFTGELS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Algal Oil (Schizochytrium Spp,), Total Epa Dha, Epa, Dha, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavour, Tocopherols (Soy), Rosemary Extract, Green Tea Extract, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Soft Gel Modified Corn Starch, Vegetable Glycerin, Carrageenan, Sorbitol, Purified Water
Check NUTRA VEGE OMEGA-3 PLANT 500MG - 30 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRA VEGE OMEGA-3 PLANT 500MG - 30 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
NUTRA VEGE OMEGA-3 PLANT 500MG - 30 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


