Is Nutracelle Nutra Vegan Smoothie Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pea protein, Organic acacia gum fibre, Natural flavours, Organic brown rice protein, Hemp protein powder, Pumpkin seed protein, Organic quinoa powder, Guar gum, Xanthan gum, Stevia leaf extract, Sea salt.
Check Nutracelle Nutra Vegan Smoothie Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutracelle Nutra Vegan Smoothie Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


