Is NutraFaza Biotin Gummies 10,000 mcg Dietary Supplement Oat Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, beet sugar, water, pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, vegetable oil (coconut), and carnauba wax (to prevent sticking), natural color and flavor.
Check NutraFaza Biotin Gummies 10,000 mcg Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NutraFaza Biotin Gummies 10,000 mcg Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
Trader Joe's Organic Hemp Protein Powder Vanilla Flavoured Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


