Is Nutrail Keto Glazed Pecans Sweet Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecans, Erythritol, Water, Butter (pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavors), Cinnamon, Salt, Monkfruit Extract. Contains: Pecans, Milk. Processed In A Facility That Handles Peanuts, Soy, Milk, Wheat, Tree Nuts, And Eggs.

Check Nutrail Keto Glazed Pecans Sweet Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad