Is Nutrail Low Carb Keto Vanilla Raspberry Nut Granola, 11 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, COCONUT CHIPS, ERYTHRITOL, ALMONDS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS), PECANS, HAZELNUTS, FREEZE DRIED RASPBERRIES, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, MONKFRUIT EXTRACT
Check Nutrail Low Carb Keto Vanilla Raspberry Nut Granola, 11 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrail Low Carb Keto Vanilla Raspberry Nut Granola, 11 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
About this product
Cereal · Granule


