Is Nutrail Protein Nut Granola Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Erythritol, Whey Protein Crisps (whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch), Pecans, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Whey Protein Concentrate, Butter (pasteurized Cream, Natural Flavor), Unsweetened Chocolate, Vanilla Extract, Salt, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk, Tree Nuts (Almond, Pecan).
Check Nutrail Protein Nut Granola Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrail Protein Nut Granola Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


