Is NutraKey Creatine Monohydrate -- 1.1 lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
None
Check NutraKey Creatine Monohydrate -- 1.1 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NutraKey Creatine Monohydrate -- 1.1 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
NutraKey Creatine Monohydrate -- 1.1 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


