Is NutraKey Whey Optima Vanilla Ice Cream Cookie Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whey protein blend (whey protein isolate , whey protein concentrate , whey protein hydrolysate), natural and artificial flavors, salt, xanthan gum, sucralose, essential fatty acid matrix (medium chain triglycerides , conjugated linoleic acid), digestive enzyme complex (glucoamylase , amylase , lipase , protease , papain , hemicellulase , cellulase , lactase)

Check NutraKey Whey Optima Vanilla Ice Cream Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep