Is Nutramax Cosamin®DS for Joint Health Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Contains 2% Of: Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Red 3, Blue 1

Check Nutramax Cosamin®DS for Joint Health against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutramax Cosamin®DS for Joint Health is available at 4 retailers

RalphsSmith'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go