Is Nutramax Cosamin®DS for Joint Health Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gelatin, Contains 2% Of: Magnesium Stearate, Titanium Dioxide, Red 3, Blue 1

Check Nutramax Cosamin®DS for Joint Health against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutramax Cosamin®DS for Joint Health is available at 4 retailers

RalphsSmith'sFry'sWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go