Is Nutramax OmegaMint® Fish Oil -- 1750 mg - 100 Chewable Softgels Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fish Oil (Salmon, Sardines, Anchovies), Gelatin, Glycerin, Usp Purified Water, Natural Peppermint Oil, D-alpha Tocopherol, Natural Flavor
Check Nutramax OmegaMint® Fish Oil -- 1750 mg - 100 Chewable Softgels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutramax OmegaMint® Fish Oil -- 1750 mg - 100 Chewable Softgels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutramax OmegaMint® Fish Oil -- 1750 mg - 100 Chewable Softgels is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Piece


