Is Nutramax OmegaMint® Fish Oil -- 1750 mg - 100 Chewable Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Oil (Salmon, Sardines, Anchovies), Gelatin, Glycerin, Usp Purified Water, Natural Peppermint Oil, D-alpha Tocopherol, Natural Flavor

Check Nutramax OmegaMint® Fish Oil -- 1750 mg - 100 Chewable Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nutramax OmegaMint® Fish Oil -- 1750 mg - 100 Chewable Softgels is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go