Is NutraOne Caseinone Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Micellar Casein, Cocoa Powder, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Sea Salt, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Milk.
Check NutraOne Caseinone against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NutraOne Caseinone in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


