Is Nutraone Protein One Whey Protein Vanilla Ice Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cross-flow Micro Filtered Whey Protein Concentrate (21.82g Yielding 16.80g), Cross-flow Micro Filtered Whey Protein Isolate (8.18g Yielding 7.28g), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Chloride, Gum Blend (cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Milk And Soy [lecithin) Ingredients.
Check Nutraone Protein One Whey Protein Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutraone Protein One Whey Protein Vanilla Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnack


