Is Nutraw, Butter Pistachio And Almond, 8 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pistachios, Organic Almonds, Organic Vanilla Bean
Check Nutraw, Butter Pistachio And Almond, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutraw, Butter Pistachio And Almond, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutraw, Butter Pistachio And Almond, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


