Is Nutraw, Butter Pistachio And Cashew, 8 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pistachios, Organic Cashews, Organic Vanilla Bean
Check Nutraw, Butter Pistachio And Cashew, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutraw, Butter Pistachio And Cashew, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutraw, Butter Pistachio And Cashew, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


