Is Nutrela Soya Chunks 100% Vegetarian Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soya Chunks.
Check Nutrela Soya Chunks 100% Vegetarian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrela Soya Chunks 100% Vegetarian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySandwich


