Is Nutrela Soya Mini Chunks Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Deffated Soy.
Check Nutrela Soya Mini Chunks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrela Soya Mini Chunks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal Prep


