Is NUTRESA, BALONES CANDY, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF INTERESTERIFIED RICINOLEIC ACID AND VANILLIN.
Check NUTRESA, BALONES CANDY, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRESA, BALONES CANDY, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


