Is Nutrex Hawaii Pure Hawaiian Spirulina® Dietary Supplement -- 500 mg - 200 Tablets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Hawaiian Spirulina, Silica, Chicory Inulin, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Contains Antioxidant Enzyme Superoxide Dismutase From Arthrospira Platensis
Check Nutrex Hawaii Pure Hawaiian Spirulina® Dietary Supplement -- 500 mg - 200 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrex Hawaii Pure Hawaiian Spirulina® Dietary Supplement -- 500 mg - 200 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutrex Hawaii Pure Hawaiian Spirulina® Dietary Supplement -- 500 mg - 200 Tablets is available at 2 retailers
VitacostThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


