Is Nutrex Hawaii Pure Hawaiian Spirulina Pacifica Dietary Supplement Powder Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
spirulina.
Check Nutrex Hawaii Pure Hawaiian Spirulina Pacifica Dietary Supplement Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrex Hawaii Pure Hawaiian Spirulina Pacifica Dietary Supplement Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutrex Hawaii Pure Hawaiian Spirulina Pacifica Dietary Supplement Powder is available at 5 retailers
Central MarketFry'sH-E-BSmith'sThrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


