Is Nutrex Hawaii Spirulina Pacifica® Spearmint -- 1000 mg - 180 Tablets Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Silica, Gum Arabic, Chicory Inulin, Natural Spearmint Flavor, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Tocopherol, Contains A Naturally Occurring Antioxidant Enzyme Superoxide Dismutase
Check Nutrex Hawaii Spirulina Pacifica® Spearmint -- 1000 mg - 180 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrex Hawaii Spirulina Pacifica® Spearmint -- 1000 mg - 180 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nutrex Hawaii Spirulina Pacifica® Spearmint -- 1000 mg - 180 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


