Is Nutrex Research Lipo-6 Black Hers Weight Loss Supplement for Women, 60 Capsules Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glycerin, Vegetable Cellulose (Vegetable Capsule), Purified Water, Polysorbate 80, Hypromellose Q, S, P, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6, This Product Utilizes Only Natural Vegetable Capsules That Are Free Of Animal Products
Check Nutrex Research Lipo-6 Black Hers Weight Loss Supplement for Women, 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nutrex Research Lipo-6 Black Hers Weight Loss Supplement for Women, 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Nutrex Research Lipo-6 Black Hers Weight Loss Supplement for Women, 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


