Is NUTRI B50 COMPLEX - 500ML + 100ML BONUS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (Pantothenic Acid), Calcium D-pantothenate, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin), Folic Acid (Folate), Biotin, Choline (Choline Dihydrogen Citrate), Inositol, Glycerin (Vegetable Source), Bicarbonate, Malic Acid, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Xanthan Gum, Sorbet, Xylitol, Licorice Flavour, Natural Orange Flavour, Purified Water
Check NUTRI B50 COMPLEX - 500ML + 100ML BONUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NUTRI B50 COMPLEX - 500ML + 100ML BONUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
NUTRI B50 COMPLEX - 500ML + 100ML BONUS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


