Is NUTRI-FLEX SUPREME (RASPBERRY) - 500ML + 100ML BONUS Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Why it's not egg free

  • eggs

eggs

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains eggs.

Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucosamine Hydrochloride (From Shellfish Exoskeleton), Peptan Hydrolyzed Collagen (Type 1, Bse Free, Brazilian Bovine Source, Grass Fed, Halal And Kosher Certified), Msm (Methylsulfonylmethane), Bromelain (Anana Colossus Var, Colossus, Stem), Fcc Pu, Gdu, Parsley (Petroselinum Crisp, Leaf Powder), Celery (Apium Graveolens, Seed Powder), Devil's Claw (Harpagophytum Procumbent, Secondary Root Tuber), :1 Qce 90, Harpagosides, Dandelion (Taraxacum Official, Root), :1 Qce 40, Curcumin (Curcuma Long, Rhizome), Curcuminoids, Boswellia (Boswellia Errata, Gum Oleoresin), Boswellic Acids, Hyaluronic Acid (Gallus Callus, Cartilage), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Iu, Purified Water, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Potassium Sorbet, Ascorbic Acid, Acacia Gum, Xylitol, Xanthin Gum, Liquorice Extract, Glycerine (Vegetable), Magic Acid, Natural Caramel Colour, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Contains No Gluten, Dairy, Corn, Nuts, Soy, Eggs, Wheat Or Yeast

Check NUTRI-FLEX SUPREME (RASPBERRY) - 500ML + 100ML BONUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NUTRI-FLEX SUPREME (RASPBERRY) - 500ML + 100ML BONUS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go